Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Chiropractic
08.00 am - 03.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 06.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.
Physiotherapy
11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Vincent Warcop
Naturopathic Medicine
03.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
Chiropractic
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 05.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

12.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
Registered Kinesiology
11.00 am - 06.00 pm
Stephen Lopez
Physiotherapy
11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Vincent Warcop
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Naturopathic Medicine
10.00 am - 03.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 08.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.
Chiropractic
11.00 am - 08.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Registered Kinesiology
12.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 06.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.

12.45 pm - 08.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.
Chiropractic
11.00 am - 08.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Naturopathic Medicine
02.00 pm - 07.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
Naturopathic Medicine
10.00 am - 02.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
Registered Massage Therapy
10.30 am - 06.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.

12.45 pm - 07.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.
Chiropractic
11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Registered Kinesiology
12.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
Naturopathic Medicine
10.00 am - 02.00 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 02.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

11.00 am - 02.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Physiotherapy
11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Vincent Warcop
Physiotherapy
11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Vincent Warcop
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Naturopathic Medicine
10.00 am - 03.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
Naturopathic Medicine
10.00 am - 02.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
Naturopathic Medicine
10.00 am - 02.00 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Naturopathic Medicine
02.00 pm - 07.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Naturopathic Medicine
03.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Dr. Anna Kolomitseva, ND
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Registered Kinesiology
11.00 am - 06.00 pm
Stephen Lopez
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Registered Kinesiology
12.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
Registered Kinesiology
12.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 08.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 06.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 06.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.

12.45 pm - 08.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.
Registered Massage Therapy
10.30 am - 06.00 pm
Julie Den Tandt, R.M.T.

12.45 pm - 07.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 05.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

12.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
Registered Massage Therapy
10.00 am - 02.00 pm
Mania Agahi, R.M.T.

11.00 am - 02.00 pm
Ram Santhiralingam
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Chiropractic
08.00 am - 03.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Chiropractic
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Chiropractic
11.00 am - 08.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Chiropractic
11.00 am - 08.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
Chiropractic
11.00 am - 07.00 pm
Dr. Michael Rodney, DC
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday